more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

MAL First Division logo

MAL First Division

Hiệp 1

23:00

45'

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
0-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

1
0-1
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

45'

1
Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

23:00

46'

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
1-0
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

45'

Grasse
Grasse logo
0-0
Toulouse FC II logo

Toulouse FC II

1
0-0

23:00

45'

SE Penya Independent
SE Penya Independent logo
1-0
CF La Nucia logo

CF La Nucia

1-0

23:00

45'

Zurich B team
Zurich B team logo
1-0
FC Basel B logo

FC Basel B

1-0

23:00

45'

1
FC Winterthur U21
FC Winterthur U21 logo
0-0
FC Kosova Zurich logo

FC Kosova Zurich

0-0

23:00

45'

FC Thun U21
FC Thun U21 logo
3-0
SV Muttenz logo

SV Muttenz

3-0

23:00

45'

Concordia
Concordia logo
1-1
Rotkreuz logo

Rotkreuz

1-1

23:00

45'

1
Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3

23:00

45'

1
AD San Juan
AD San Juan logo
0-0
Brea logo

Brea

0-0

23:00

45'

CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo logo
1-1
Real Aviles logo

Real Aviles

2
1-1

23:00

45'

1
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara logo
0-0
Cacereno logo

Cacereno

1
0-0

23:00

45'

2
Konyaspor
Konyaspor logo
0-0
Atakas Hatayspor logo

Atakas Hatayspor

1
0-0

23:00

45'

Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce logo
0-0
Kasimpasa logo

Kasimpasa

1
0-0

23:00

45'

Chenois
Chenois logo
1-2
Meyrin logo

Meyrin

1
1-2

23:00

45'

Al Jazira
Al Jazira logo
1-1
Al Nasr Dubai logo

Al Nasr Dubai

1-1

23:00

45'

Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg logo
4-0
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

1
4-0

23:00

45'

3
1
LASK Linz
LASK Linz logo
0-1
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-1

23:00

45'

1
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach logo
1-0
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

45'

1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch logo
0-0
Racing Union Luxemburg logo

Racing Union Luxemburg

1
0-0

23:00

45'

1
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga logo
1-0
Ponferradina B logo

Ponferradina B

1-0

23:00

45'

1
CK United FC U20
CK United FC U20 logo
2-2
Wexford FC U20 logo

Wexford FC U20

2
2-2

23:00

45'

Ceske Budejovice B
Ceske Budejovice B logo
2-0
Banik Most-Sous logo

Banik Most-Sous

2-0

23:00

45'

Stade Reims II
Stade Reims II logo
1-0
Reims Ste Anne logo

Reims Ste Anne

1
1-0

23:00

45'

Stadium Casablanca (W)
Stadium Casablanca (W) logo
2-2
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w) logo

CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w)

2-2

23:00

45'

AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol logo
0-1
AE Zakakiou logo

AE Zakakiou

1
0-1

23:00

45'

Richards Bay
Richards Bay logo
2-1
Polokwane City FC logo

Polokwane City FC

2-1

23:00

45'

Petrzalka(w)
Petrzalka(w) logo
0-0
MFK Topolcany (w) logo

MFK Topolcany (w)

1
0-0

23:00

45'

CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B
CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B logo
2-1
CD Becerril logo

CD Becerril

1
2-1

23:00

51'

1
1
Al Sharjah
Al Sharjah logo
1-0
Ittihad Kalba FC logo

Ittihad Kalba FC

1
1-0

23:00

45'

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
0-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

1
0-1

23:00

45'

Vaasa VPS
Vaasa VPS logo
0-0
FC Haka logo

FC Haka

0-0

23:00

45'

Pobla De Mafumet CF
Pobla De Mafumet CF logo
0-0
CF Reus Deportiu logo

CF Reus Deportiu

1
0-0

23:00

45'

1
Young Africans
Young Africans logo
1-0
CR Belouizdad logo

CR Belouizdad

1-0

23:00

45'

3
F.C. Nouadhibou
F.C. Nouadhibou logo
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns logo

Mamelodi Sundowns

1
0-1

23:00

45'

Al Shorta
Al Shorta logo
1-1
Al-Kahrbaa Club logo

Al-Kahrbaa Club

1
1-1

23:00

45'

UD Sanse
UD Sanse logo
1-0
Montijo logo

Montijo

1-0

23:00

52'

Lorient
Lorient logo
0-0
Nantes logo

Nantes

0-0

23:00

45'

2
Grindavik
Grindavik logo
1-0
Vestri logo

Vestri

1
1-0

23:00

46'

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
1-0
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0

23:00

46'

Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas logo
1-1
CD Mirandes B logo

CD Mirandes B

1-1

23:00

24'

Djoliba
Djoliba logo
0-0
Binga logo

Binga

0-0

23:00

24'

USC Kita
USC Kita logo
0-0
Monrovia Black Star logo

Monrovia Black Star

0-0

23:00

46'

CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak logo
0-0
Leioa logo

Leioa

0-0

23:00

46'

CD Padura
CD Padura logo
0-1
Anorga logo

Anorga

0-1

23:00

20'

WAA Banjul
WAA Banjul logo
0-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

1
0-0

23:00

45'

Club Canoneros Marina
Club Canoneros Marina logo
1-0
Deportivo Dongu logo

Deportivo Dongu

1-0

23:10

42'

2
Istra 1961 Pula
Istra 1961 Pula logo
1-1
Rudes logo

Rudes

1-1

23:15

36'

SE AEM B (W)
SE AEM B (W) logo
0-0
Igualada (w) logo

Igualada (w)

0-0

23:30

18'

Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin logo
0-0
LKS Nieciecza logo

LKS Nieciecza

0-0

23:30

22'

Atlantis
Atlantis logo
0-0
JaPS logo

JaPS

0-0

23:30

22'

DVSC
DVSC logo
0-0
Puskas Akademia FC logo

Puskas Akademia FC

0-0

23:30

19'

Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan logo
0-0
Slask Wroclaw logo

Slask Wroclaw

0-0

23:30

45'

Arenas Club de Getxo
Arenas Club de Getxo logo
0-0
SD Gernika logo

SD Gernika

2
0-0

23:30

90+'

2
RAEC Mons(w)
RAEC Mons(w) logo
1-3
Standard Liege B (w) logo

Standard Liege B (w)

2
1-1

23:30

0'

1
UD Arenal
UD Arenal logo
0-0
CD Binissalem logo

CD Binissalem

1
0-0

23:30

20'

NK Aluminij
NK Aluminij logo
0-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana logo

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-2

23:30

22'

Luders Dov
Luders Dov logo
0-0
Neuberg logo

Neuberg

0-0

23:30

0'

Shabab Al-Ordon
Shabab Al-Ordon logo
0-0
Al Hussein Irbid logo

Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

23:30

19'

AS Douanes Dakar
AS Douanes Dakar logo
0-0
Demba Diop logo

Demba Diop

0-0

23:30

23'

Oslo FA
Oslo FA logo
0-0
Thies FC logo

Thies FC

0-0

23:30

20'

Tudelano
Tudelano logo
0-0
Casalarreina logo

Casalarreina

0-0

23:30

20'

CD Huetor Vega
CD Huetor Vega logo
0-0
Malaga City logo

Malaga City

0-0

23:30

22'

Cultural de Durango
Cultural de Durango logo
0-0
Urduliz FT logo

Urduliz FT

0-0

23:30

12'

Jamono Fatick
Jamono Fatick logo
0-0
Teungueth FC logo

Teungueth FC

0-0

23:30

19'

Diambars
Diambars logo
0-0
US Goree logo

US Goree

0-0

23:30

18'

1
UD Collerense
UD Collerense logo
1-0
Inter Manacor logo

Inter Manacor

1-0

23:30

20'

Samanod
Samanod logo
0-0
SD Laredo logo

SD Laredo

2
0-0

23:30

20'

WAA Banjul
WAA Banjul logo
0-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

0-0

23:30

20'

Samger
 Samger logo
0-0
Team Rhino FC logo

Team Rhino FC

0-0

23:30

19'

Bendel Insurance
Bendel Insurance logo
0-0
Enyimba logo

Enyimba

0-0

23:30

0'

Kriens
Kriens logo
0-0
SC Cham logo

SC Cham

0-0

23:30

21'

Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Hadera logo
1-1
Hapoel Jerusalem logo

Hapoel Jerusalem

1-1

00:30

20'

CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Union Sur Yaiza logo
0-0
CD Santa Ursula logo

CD Santa Ursula

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy